Next season will see a North East and North West Youth Division. Check out the full list of fixtures below.
NORTH EAST DIVISION
02/09/2017
Welshpool v Newtown
BYE v Colwyn Bay
Mold v COBRA
Bala v Ruthin
Denbigh v Wrexham
09/09/2017
Ruthin v COBRA
Mold v Denbigh
Wrexham v BYE
Newtown v Bala
Colwyn Bay v Welshpool
16/09/2017
Bala v Colwyn Bay
COBRA v Newtown
Ruthin v Mold
Welshpool v Wrexham
BYE v Denbigh
23/09/2017
Mold v BYE
Denbigh v Welshpool
Wrexham v Bala
Colwyn Bay v COBRA
Newtown v Ruthin
07/10/2017
Ruthin v Colwyn Bay
COBRA v Wrexham
Bala v Denbigh
Welshpool v BYE
Newtown v Mold
14/10/2017
Denbigh v COBRA
Wrexham v Ruthin
Colwyn Bay v Newtown
Mold v Welshpool
BYE v Bala
28/10/2017
COBRA v BYE
Bala v Welshpool
Colwyn Bay v Mold
Newtown v Wrexham
Ruthin v Denbigh
04/11/2017
Denbigh v Newtown
Mold v Bala
Welshpool v COBRA
BYE v Ruthin
Wrexham v Colwyn Bay
18/11/2017
Wrexham v Mold
Ruthin v Welshpool
Newtown v BYE
Colwyn Bay v Denbigh
COBRA v Bala
NORTH WEST DIVISION
02/09/2017
Holyhead v Bethesda
Bangor v Dolgellau
Llandudno v Llangefni
BYE v Caernarfon
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy
09/09/2017
Caernarfon v Llangefni
Llandudno v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Bangor
Bethesda v BYE
Dolgellau v Holyhead
16/09/2017
BYE v Dolgellau
Llangefni v Bethesda
Caernarfon v Llandudno
Holyhead v Nant Conwy
Bangor v Pwllheli
23/09/2017
Llandudno v Bangor
Pwllheli v Holyhead
Nant Conwy v BYE
Dolgellau v Llangefni
Bethesda v Caernarfon
07/10/2017
Caernarfon v Dolgellau
Llangefni v Nant Conwy
BYE v Pwllheli
Holyhead v Bangor
Bethesda v Llandudno
14/10/2017
Pwllheli v Llangefni
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon
Dolgellau v Bethesda
Llandudno v Holyhead
Bangor v BYE
28/10/2017
Llangefni v Bangor
BYE v Holyhead
Dolgellau v Llandudno
Bethesda v Nant Conwy
Caernarfon v Pwllheli
04/11/2017
Pwllheli v Bethesda
Llandudno v BYE
Holyhead v Llangefni
Bangor v Caernarfon
Nant Conwy v Dolgellau
18/11/2017
Nant Conwy v Llandudno
Caernarfon v Holyhead
Bethesda v Bangor
Dolgellau v Pwllheli
Llangefni v BYE
There are no events to show yet.