If you see any errors or omissions from the following list or know the missing scores, please email the details to gwcymru1@aol.com or text to 07713 514 375 - many thanks
WRU Championship
Llanharan | 5 v 26 | RGC +1 bonus |
WRU Division 1 North
Dolgellau | 5 v 18 | Nant Conwy |
Bala +1 bonus | 31 v 19 | Denbigh |
Caernarfon +1 bonus | 42 v 32 | COBRA +1 bonus |
Ruthin +1 bonus | 46 v 12 | Bro Ffestiniog |
Pwllheli +1 bonus | 26 v 8 | Bethesda |
Mold | 8 v 25 | Llandudno |
WRU Division 2 North
Newtown | 10 v 46 | Abergele +1 bonus |
Colwyn Bay +1 bonus | 28 v 6 | Machynlleth |
Wrexham + 1 bonus | 36 v 20 | Rhyl |
Llangefni +1 bonus | 74 v 0 | Menai Bridge |
Shotton Steel | 12 v 30 | Harlech +1 bonus |
WRU Division 3 North
Bangor University | 19 v 26 | Rhos +1 bonus |
Flint | 15 v 15 | Bangor |
Welshpool +1 bonus | 33 v 8 | Benllech |
Llanidloes | 28 v 14 | Porthmadog |
Llangollen | v | Holyhead - POSTPONED |
WRU 2nd XV League
Caenarfon 2nds | 19 v 13 | Llangefni 2nds +1 bonus |
Denbigh 2nds | 14 v 5 | Bala 2nds |
Dolgellau 2nds | v | Nant Conwy 2nds - POSTPONED |
Pwllheli 2nds | v | Bethesda 2nds- POSTPONED |
Ruthin 2nds | v | Bro Ffestiniog 2nds - POSTPONED |
North East Counties League
Colwyn Bay 2nds | 23 v 20 | Rhyl 2nds +1 bonus |
Mold 3rds | 21 v 29 | Shotton 2nds +1 bonus |
Welshpool 2nds | v | Wrexham 2nds - POSTPONED |
Rhos 2nds +2 bonus | 28 v 32 | Abergele 2nds +1 bonus |
WRU Division One West
Trebanos | 22 v 9 | Builth Wells |
WRU Division Two West
Aberystwyth | 13 v 9 | Llanelli Wanderers +1 bonus |
WRU Division Three Central E
Llandrindod Wells | 16 v 13 | Llanrumney +1 bonus |
WRU Division Three East D
Newbridge United | v | Rhayader - POSTPONED |
Trefyclawdd | 8 v 3 | Forgeside +1 bonus |
WRU Youth North Division One
Mold | 10 v 46 | Nant Conwy +1 bonus |
Caernarfon +1 bonus | 29 v 0 | Wrexham |
Ruthin | v | Denbigh - POSTPONED |
Bala +1 bonus | 10 v 20 | Pwllheli |
Colwyn Bay | v | COBRA - POSTPONED |
WRU Youth North Division Two
Shotton Steel +1 bonus | 21 v 3 | Llanidloes |
Bro Ffestiniog | v | Abergele - POSTPONED |
Flint | 5 v 55 | Bangor +1 bonus |
Newtown | v | Holyhead - POSTPONED |
Llandudno +1 bonus | 52 v 0 | Welshpool |
Dolgellau | v | Rhyl - POSTPONED |
Friendly fixtures
Ruthin 2nds | 45 v 7 | Llangollen |
Rhyl Youth | 27 v 7 | Denbigh Youth |